Scorecard

Loughborough Greenfields 2nd XI v Broomleys Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 06 Jul 2019 at 13:00
Broomleys Cricket Club Won by 110

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Broomleys Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
191

(29.4 overs)
    
Renaldo Hyland b Unsure 8
Kev Joyce b Unsure 20
Ian Read b Unsure 73
Ady Martin b Unsure 25
Anthony Milnes b Unsure 10
Tom Shean b Unsure 27
Paul Beasley b Unsure 0
Ryan Hibbert b Unsure 0
Kev Wardle Not Out  1
Ryan Hibbert  
Kev Wardle  

Loughborough Greenfields 2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Loughborough Greenfields 2nd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
81 (24.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Broomleys Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Shean5.001700.003.40
Renaldo Hyland4.001829.004.50
Kev Wardle6.02942.251.50
Kev Joyce5.011829.003.60
Anthony Milnes2.0010110.005.00
A.N. Other2.20515.002.14